Used RV's For Sale in Hayden, ID
Used RV's are some of the most popular styles of RV on the market because they have a low price point and they come in a wide variety of shapes and sizes to suit just about any type of vacation or any size of family that you might have. Whether you are looking for a small couples camper or a large luxury liner, we have travel trailers that will suit your needs perfectly WHILE being easy on your finances! If saving money and making memories sounds like the kind of adventure that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of used RV's including travel trailers, 5th Wheels, Motorhomes, and more for sale in Hayden, ID in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at Selkirk RV, your top travel trailer dealer in Hayden, ID.
Travel Trailer
-
- --Sale Price--: $17,987
- List Price: $19,587
- Discount: $1,600
Payments From: $198 /mo.Click Here To Request Your Best Price! View Details » -
Stock #420959Hayden, IDLightweight, but WELL built couples trailer!Stock #420959Hayden, IDLightweight, but WELL built couples trailer!
- --Sale Price--: $18,987
- List Price: $21,587
- Discount: $2,600
Payments From: $209 /mo.Click Here To Request Your Best Price! View Details » -
- --Sale Price--: $19,987
- List Price: $29,999
- Discount: $10,012
Payments From: $220 /mo.Click Here To Request Your Best Price! View Details » -
Stock #499691Hayden, IDStock #499691Hayden, ID
-
Stock #353184Hayden, IDGreat RV with bunks, thats 1/2 ton towable!Stock #353184Hayden, IDGreat RV with bunks, thats 1/2 ton towable!
- --Sale Price--: $21,987
- List Price: $29,587
- Discount: $7,600
Payments From: $215 /mo.Click Here To Request Your Best Price! View Details » -
Stock #020910Hayden, IDSuper clean, no frills bunkhouse! Great for 1st time RVing!Stock #020910Hayden, IDSuper clean, no frills bunkhouse! Great for 1st time RVing!
- --Sale Price--: $21,987
- List Price: $26,999
- Discount: $5,012
Stock #019345Hayden, IDMade for Northwest conditions! 2in walls and 3in floors and VERY well insulated!Stock #019345Hayden, IDMade for Northwest conditions! 2in walls and 3in floors and VERY well insulated!
- --Sale Price--: $21,987
- List Price: $36,587
- Discount: $14,600
Stock #5W0119Hayden, IDFun bunkhouse that is great for 1/2 ton pickups!Stock #5W0119Hayden, IDFun bunkhouse that is great for 1/2 ton pickups!
- --Sale Price--: $21,987
- List Price: $24,999
- Discount: $3,012
- --Sale Price--: $21,987
- List Price: $28,987
- Discount: $7,000
Stock #137453Hayden, IDLike dark interiors? Here ya go!Stock #137453Hayden, IDLike dark interiors? Here ya go!
- --Sale Price--: $22,987
- List Price: $26,587
- Discount: $3,600
Payments From: $224 /mo.Click Here To Request Your Best Price! View Details » -
- --Sale Price--: $24,987
- List Price: $29,999
- Discount: $5,012
Payments From: $243 /mo.Click Here To Request Your Best Price! View Details » -
- --Sale Price--: $24,987
Payments From: $243 /mo.Click Here To Request Your Best Price! View Details »
Selkirk RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact Dealer representative for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.
Dealer documentation in Idaho $499 Non-Negotiable and In Washington $200.00 Negotiable.
Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.